Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Reginald Acquah Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Reginald Acquah Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Arts - Economics Dept
Sharlene Alook Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Resource Economics & Environmental Sociology
Sharlene Alook Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Sharlene Alook Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - Transition Year Program
Ishan Arora Residence Assistant Vice-President Facilities & Operations - Residence Life
Ishan Arora Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Ishan Arora Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Gillian Arraial Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Evelyn Asiedu Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - Academic Success Centre
Evelyn Asiedu Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Tricia Beaudry Director Student Services - First Peoples' House 7804925677 2-400 Students Union
Dipanjan Bhattacharyya Organic Chemist Faculty of Science - The Metabolomics Innovation Centre (TMIC)
Dipanjan Bhattacharyya Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Suzanne Butler Associate Director- Transition Year Program Student Services - First Peoples' House 7804928399 2-400 Students Union
Jonathan Chui Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - Transition Year Program
Jonathan Chui Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Kayla Dion Executive Assistant/Reception Student Services - First Peoples' House
Timothy Erickson Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Timothy Erickson Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - Transition Year Program
Timothy Erickson Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - Academic Success Centre
Treesa Friesen Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Chelsea Fritz Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Bismarck Garcia Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Bismarck Garcia Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - Transition Year Program
Elsey Gauthier Casual Academic Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Thomas Gebregiorgis Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Danielle Hauck Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Cassandria Hutcheon Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Lisa Ladouceur Transition Year Program Administrator Student Services - First Peoples' House 7804925677 2-400 Students Union
Jessie Letendre Acting Director Student Services - First Peoples' House 7804925677 2-400 Students Union
Kelsey Lindquist Grad Research Assistantship Provost & Vice-President Academic - Admin
Kelsey Lindquist Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Emily Lyseng Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Phil Mozejko Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Rebecca Petrie Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Kara Shennan Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Jaedyn Smith Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Amber Smith Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Shauna Stace Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Cassondra Stevenson Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Tracy Suter Student Wellness Worker Student Services - First Peoples' House
Keatton Tiernan Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Keatton Tiernan Grad Research Asst Fellowship School of Public Health
Michael Vecchio Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Francis Whiskeyjack Casual Academic Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House