Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Anna Antonova Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Anna Antonova Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Arts - Modern Languages and Cultural Studies Dept
Anna Antonova Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Arts - Modern Languages and Cultural Studies Dept
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Department of Accounting and Business Analytics
Audrey Bonnema Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Tim Cho Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Derya Cinar Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Arts - Modern Languages and Cultural Studies Dept
Derya Cinar Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Renee Dicipulo Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Breanne Duguay Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Sabrina Fox Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Bingxin Hai Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Ag, Food & Nutri Sci Dept
Bingxin Hai Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Ag, Food & Nutri Sci Dept
Bingxin Hai Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Tasmia Hai Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Dylan Hall Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Dylan Hall Grad Research Asst Fellowship ART History, Classics, & Religion
Dylan Hall Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Arts - Interdisciplinary Studies
Dylan Hall Mailroom Clerk ART History, Classics, & Religion
Ayla Hermanutz Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Yaghma Kaby Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Yaghma Kaby Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Arts - English & Film Studies Dept
Yaghma Kaby Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Arts - English & Film Studies Dept
Yaghma Kaby GTA Principal Instructor Faculty of Arts - English & Film Studies Dept
Jaysin Masse Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Rebekah McKinnon Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Biological Sciences
Rebekah McKinnon Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Victoria Milligan Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Alysha Misselbrook Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Raytha Murillo Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Biological Sciences
Raytha Murillo Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Majid Nikouee Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - English Language
Majid Nikouee Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Silvia Sgaramella Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Extension - English Language
Silvia Sgaramella Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Julia Stanski Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Gillian Tanton Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Justin Tiedemann Program Coordinator Student Services Centre for Writers 7804922639 1-42 Assiniboia Hall
Belinda (Yan) Wang SessTemp Admin Professional Student Services Centre for Writers
Emily Weckend Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Emily Weckend Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Arts - English & Film Studies Dept