Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Steu Acorn Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Rob Adam Electrical Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kim Aitchison Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Testi Ali Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Delton Andony Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wesley Andringa Architectural Maint Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804924953 201 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Will Atkinson Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Guy Ayotte Sheet Metal Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7809406135 B17A South Academic Building
Dylan Babichuk Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Andrew Barlow Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Yury Barreto Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jennifer Bartko Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Bergin Pipefitter/Plumber Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Cory Blackburn-Dupont Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ivan Boissonnault Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
William Bradburn Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Hannah Brandly Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Richard Bubalo Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Seth Buchsdruecker Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Burnash Facility Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Dennis Busenius Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Gregory Cherniak Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nicholas Christie Electrical Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7807182441 111B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Ryan Colton Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Joey Cortes Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ricardo Daneluz-Vieira Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Piotr Dastych Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Douglas Davidson Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Dean Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804924995 205 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Kevin Delano Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Len Eglauer Trades Hazardous and Safety Support Coordinator Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Daniel Evans Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Craig Franklin Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jonathan Frater Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Teresa Froese Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804923707 1-45, 1-45B South Academic Building
Bernie Gaucher Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Raymond Godden Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Goerz Maintenance Worker II Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jody Goodon Finishing Trades Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7809752220 217 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Cody Goulet Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Baljit Gusany Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Chip Hannah Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jason Hayes Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Troy Helbrecht Project Plumbing Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7802888530 122A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Darren Helbrecht Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kody Henderson Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Hesse Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Terry Higgs Architectural Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804920149 211 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Travis Higgs Pipefitter/Plumber Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Koby Hitchen Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Don Hobbins Mechanical Inspections/Commissioning and Shutdown Support. Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7802221074 205 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Servianus Hospedales Repair Shop Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Douglas Huber Maintenance Plumbers Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804925888 122B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Andrew Hutt Pipefitter/Plumber Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Manley Irvine Maintenance Worker II Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Lavern Jackson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Shane Jeffrey Millwrights Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7806680529 B27A South Academic Building
Harvey Jeske Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ezekiel Jimenez Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
John Jodoin Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Johnson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Amy Kadwell Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Luke Kaup Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Kenny Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mark Kerrison Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Kluge Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Lucas Knight Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kyle Kosteriva Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nino Krisa Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Kristensen Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804925485 221, 221C Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
John Kropiniski Foreman, Asset and Inventory Services Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804924497 107A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Richard Kruitbosch Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Lucas Kurzatkowski Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Todd Lamarche Lock Shop Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7802931587 1-45A South Academic Building
Adynn Lanctot Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Lester Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Todd Lewis Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wade Litvany Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Carl Loeffelmann Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mark Longhurst Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Graham Lynch Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Rod MacCalder Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Christopher Marks Electrical Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 117 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Wyatt Maskoske Electrical Foreman - Key Maint Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
James Mecele Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Roger Medwid Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Brad Moffatt Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jim Nielsen Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wes Obrigewitch Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Michael Overton Painter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Chelsea Owen Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jeff Pacey Sheetmetal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Max Paquin Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ken Parenteau Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kirk Patterson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Tim Pearson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Earl Phillips Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Andrew Picken Painter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Liam Potts Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nigel Proch Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Daniel Proulx Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jamey Pye Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kymani Richards Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jeff Ripley Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Tom Robins Electrician Life Safety Systems Acting Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7806990661
Raquel Romero Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Roth Electrical Project Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 111A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Allyn Rutar Electrical Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804928872 111 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Andrew Ryan Facility Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Scott Schroeder Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ben Sembaluk Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Tyler Shagory Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Steve Sharkey Grounds Maint Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
William Shaughnessy Mechanical Trades Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7809141026 118A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Lucas Sheptycki Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Al Siemens Project Carpenter Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7809743464 213 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
John Simpkin Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Claire Simpkin Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Scott Skauge Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Brian Stewart Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jennifer Taylor Repair Shop/Signage Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804922864 107B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Shaun Tennant Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ryan Topham Electrical Manager Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 103 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Kaitlyn Tuininga Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nicole Upshall Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Steven Upton Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Leig Verkland Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Steven Weagant Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Westergreen Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Terence Wharton Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ken Wildeman Life Safety Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 7804920198 2-20A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building
Joshua Wright Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Grygoriy Zhyznomirskyy Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division