Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Jasmine Akarah Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Stephanie Anielski Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Student Services Centre for Writers
Rebecca Araujo-Aikman Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Department of Accounting and Business Analytics
Ishan Arora Residence Assistant Vice-President Facilities & Operations - Residence Life
Ishan Arora Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Ishan Arora Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Hania Belal Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Leila Cabote Admin Secretary Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Alana Carter Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Ryan Dean Academic Program Advisor Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Rami El Khatib Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Nafiz Bin Faruk Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Department of Accounting and Business Analytics
Nafiz Bin Faruk Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Tru Hamilton Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Daniel Alejandro Herrera Juarez Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Samuel Hughes Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Arushi Kakkar Admin Assistant Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Justine Kearney Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Nicole Lazorek Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office  Business Building
Doug Leong Competition Coordinator Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office 7804922005 2-20 Business Building
Steven Liu Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Abtin Manousi Rec Facilities Attndt VPFO Saville Community Sports
Abtin Manousi Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Michela Marocco Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Emma Neilsen Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Keerat Sandhu Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Rehana Savani Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
William Si Rec Facilities Attndnt VPFO CCR Programming
William Si Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Jarod Tait Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Bri Thompson Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Colin Tran Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Benjamin Tzemis Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Hassan Valji Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Kapri Vanderkley Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Mia Viana Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Melissa Wiebe Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Department of Accounting and Business Analytics
Melissa Wiebe Admin Assistant Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Zara Williams Student Advisor Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office 7804925754 2-20A Business Building
Leo Wong Associate Executive Professor Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Leo Wong Associate Dean Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office
Leo Wong Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office 7804929478 2-20C Business Building
Kate Yaroslavtseva Excluded Student Hourly Alberta School of Business - Undergraduate Office