Fall Term 2023

Lecture Labs

Section Capacity Class times Instructor(s)
LECTURE/LAB 2C01
(83037)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Jei Yin
LECTURE/LAB 2C02
(83460)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C03
(83038)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Jei Yin
LECTURE/LAB 2C04
(83039)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Trevor Sanders
LECTURE/LAB 2C05
(83040)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C06
(83461)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C07
(83041)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C08
(83042)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C09
(83043)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Kathleen Schoen
LECTURE/LAB 2C10
(83044)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C11
(83045)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C12
(83046)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Trevor Sanders
LECTURE/LAB 2C13
(83047)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Erik Olson
LECTURE/LAB 2C14
(83048)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C15
(83049)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C16
(83050)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C17
(83051)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Kathleen Schoen
LECTURE/LAB 2C18
(83052)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Kathleen Schoen
LECTURE/LAB 2C19
(83053)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Jei Yin
LECTURE/LAB 2C20
(83054)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C21
(83055)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C22
(83056)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C23
(83057)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Thomas Schoen
LECTURE/LAB 2C24
(83058)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Thomas Schoen
LECTURE/LAB 2C25
(83059)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Micah Pawluk
LECTURE/LAB 2C26
(83060)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C27
(83061)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Michelle Kennedy-Hawkins
LECTURE/LAB 2C28
(83062)
10
2023-09-18 - 2023-12-06 (F)
13:00 - 13:45
TBD
LECTURE/LAB 2C29
(83063)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Joy-Anne Murphy
LECTURE/LAB 2C30
(83064)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C31
(83065)
10

No scheduled class times

Primary Instructor: Mairi-Irene McCormack
LECTURE/LAB 2C32
(83066)
15

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C33
(83983)
10

No scheduled class times

LECTURE/LAB 2C34
(84917)
10

No scheduled class times