Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Wisam Abdul Jabbar Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Cathy Adams (On Sabbatical) - Professor and Vargo Teaching Chair Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925769 441 Education Centre - South
Alexandre Araujo User Support Tech Faculty of Education - Technologies in Education
Alexandre Araujo Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Mia Atienza Project Manager Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Darlene Bakker Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
OSE Bilash Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925101 249 Education Centre - South
Stacey Bliss Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Yvonne Breckenridge Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Mary Butlin Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Robert Cardinal Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Linn Cardinal Admin Sec Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925416 347 Education Centre - South
TR Carson Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
David Chorney Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804920916 448 Education Centre - South
Bryan Clarke ATS Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Diane Conrad Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925870 442 Education Centre - South
Jean-Claude Couture Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Kent den Heyer (On Sabbatical) - Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804924270 447 Education Centre - South
Dwayne Donald Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925639 445 Education Centre - South
Plenetta Dubidad-Taylor Term Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
William Dunn Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804927453  Education Centre - South
TJ Dust Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804920751 451 Education Centre - South
Laura Dust Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jennifer Eigeard Course Management Advisor Faculty of Education - Undergraduate Student Services 1-107 Education Centre - North
frank Elliott Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Julia Ellis ATS Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Julia Ellis Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Elementary Education
Ricky Eng Science Lab Coordinator Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804922022 353A Education Centre - South
Claudia Eppert Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804924980 440 Education Centre - South
Lorene Everett-Turner Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Alexandra Fidyk (On Sabbatical) - Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804923666 250 Education Centre - South
Bonnie Fournier Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jenn Gallup Admin Assistant Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Kelly Gibbs Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Marc Higgins Assistant Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804924676 646 Education Centre - South
Sandra Irving Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Margaret Iveson Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Patricia Jagger Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jan Jagodzinski Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804923727 4-52 Education Centre - South
Ingrid Johnston Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Rahmawaty Kadir Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Zahra Kasamali Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
John Kelly Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Katherine Koskie GTA Principal Instructor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Pamela Labonte Research Assistant Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Anita Lafferty Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Waishing Lam Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Lorraine Lastiwka Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Lorraine Lastiwka Term Other Teaching Faculty of Education - Undergraduate Student Services
Murray Lauber Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Sean Lessard Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804923665 252 Education Centre - South
France Levasseur-Ouimet Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
David Lewkowich (On Sabbatical) - Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804920543 446 Education Centre - South
Margaret Mackey Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Brooke Madden Assistant Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804929891  Education Centre - South
Marcia Mardis Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jill McClay Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Marlene McDonald Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Donald McPherson Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Joyce Mgombelo Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Miranda Niebergall Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Norma Nocente Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804923676 348 Education Centre - South
Margaret Nolan Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Mavis Okyere Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Mavis Okyere Library Clerk Library and Museums - Access Services
Alexandra Olsvik Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Abies Omoregie Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Adriana Onita GTA Principal Instructor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Laura Paslawski Project Manager Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Roman Petryshyn Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Ahmad Qablan Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Ahmad Qablan Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Elementary Education
Corinne Riedel Prospective Student Advisor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Dale Ripley Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Elementary Education
Dale Ripley ATS Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Robert Ritter Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Kerry Rose Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Kerry Rose Outreach Projects Manager Faculty of Education - Centre for Mathematics, Science and Technology Education
Patricia M Rowell Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Cristopher-Brian Ryder Student Program Assistant Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 551 Education Centre - South
Dale Saddleback Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Dean Sarnecki Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Rebecca Saul Graduate Program Administrator Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804922688 533 Education Centre - South
Arash Shojaie Library Clerk Library and Museums - Access Services
Arash Shojaie Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
DG Smith Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Shannon Sookochoff Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Remonia Stoddart-Morrison Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Remonia Stoddart-Morrison Graduate Student Ombudsperson Student Services - Dean of Students Administration
Lauren Sulz Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804920870 350 Education Centre - South
Anita Theroux Graduate Program Administrator Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804922688 5-33 Education Centre - South
Gregory Thomas Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925671 352 Education Centre - South
Gregory Thomas Chair Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Gregory Thomas
Gregory Thomas Chair Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925416
Andrew Thomson Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Maureen Tigner Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Koreen Trefanenko Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Janette Vallance Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Cathryn van Kessel Associate Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 438 Education Centre - South
Jeanette Vandale GTA Principal Instructor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Stephanie Varga Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jason Wallin Associate Chair (Undergrad) Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Jason Wallin Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925613 450 Education Centre - South
Tina Wasilik Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Bonita Watt Associate Chair (Graduate) Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Bonita Watt Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept 7804925191 432 Education Centre - South
Ron Wigglesworth GTA Principal Instructor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Dawn Wiseman Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept
Kwesi Yaro Assistant Professor Faculty of Education - Secondary Education Dept