Search Results

Name Title Department Phone Location
Sachin Acharya Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
John Acorn Faculty Service Officer (Biodiversity Studies & Science Communication) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804927202 777 General Services Building
Bolutito Adedoyin Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Iram Afzal Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Angelica Aguirre Monroy Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kathryn Aitken Instructor/Coordinator, Northern Environmental and Conservation Sciences Program (partnered with Yukon University), and Adjunct Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 8676688866
Zhengfeng An Guest - Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zhengfeng An Visitor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Axel Anderson Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Tara Androschuk Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Federico Antonioli Laboratory Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Glen Armstrong Associate Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 5718822337 807 General Services Building
. Aziz Ullah Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yunxing Bai Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Carlee Bakker Biological Tech Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Fiorella Barraza Castelo Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jeff Battigelli ​Soil-Plant Relations Laboratory - Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 435  South Academic Building
Renee Beaulac Program Coordinator Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jim Beck Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
René Belland Faculty Service Officer Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804920801 775 General Services Building
Nicki Berg General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Stacy Bergheim RES-FOR LSARP Genome Canada Project Coordinator Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804920447 332-B Earth Sciences Building
Ana Bermudez Contreras Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jen Beverly Assistant Professor (Wildland Fire) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804923442 713C General Services Building
Shes Kanta Bhandari Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Peter Blenis Professor Emeritus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922387 801 General Services Building
Karen Blouin WPWFS Research Coordinator Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sydney Bobey Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mike Bokalo Trust Teaching/Research Acad Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Laura Bony Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Scott Boyce Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ferf Brownoff Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zachary Bruce Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jela Burkus LabTech Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926386 340C Earth Sciences Building
James R Butler Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sundas Butt Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Camila Camara De Almeida Cardoso Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 5-31 South Academic Building
Stacy Campbell Court Admin Secretary Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Richard Caners Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ting Cao Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ludovic Capo-Chichi Scientist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7807161520 725 General Services Building
Ludwig Carbyn Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Bryant Casem Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mariah Casmey Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Dante Castellanos Acuna Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
David S Chanasyk Professor Emeritus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 751 General Services Building
Scott Chang Professor (Forest Soils and Nutrient Dynamics) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926375 4-24 Earth Sciences Building
Jéssica Chaves Cardoso Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Xinli Chen Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Erin Cherlet Hydrological Research Tech Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sunny Choi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Pak Chow Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926827 429AB Earth Sciences Building
Danielle Cobbaert Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Philip G Comeau Professor Emeritus - Silviculture and Stand Dynamics Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 845 General Services Building
Sean Coogan Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Pete Cott Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Peter H Crown Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Erin Daly Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Bruce P Dancik Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Katia Davi-Digui Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Dani Degenhardt Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Amalesh Dhar Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 847  General Services Building
Raiany Dias de Andrade Silva Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sebastian Dietrich Adjunct Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Lina Du Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Chloe Ducholke Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Marvin J Dudas Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Miles Dyck Sustainable Agriculture, Soil Physics Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922886 338A Earth Sciences Building
Marc Edwards Rsrch Assist - Spatial Anlyst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mark Edwards Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mark Edwards Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ali Elnaggar Guest - Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ali Elnaggar PDF Guest Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Eva Enders Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nadir Erbilgin Professor (Forest Entomology and Chemical Ecology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804928693 2-30A (Office), 4-42 (Mail) Earth Sciences Building
Nadir Erbilgin Chair Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Allyn Esau Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Shelby Findlay Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Maryam Firoozbakht Visitor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
John Fitzpatrick General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
John Fitzpatrick Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mike Flannigan Professor (Wildland Fire) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7802482033 751 General Services Building
Lee Foote Professor (Emeritus) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7808038062
Air Forbes Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Air Forbes Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zachery Fries Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Robert Froese Associate Professor and Endowed Chair in Forest Growth & Yield Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804920274 701 General Services Building
Carol Frost AssistProf Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804921227 230D Earth Sciences Building
Lukas Frost General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Emma Gadrat Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nolan Earl Gagalac Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Esteban Galeano Gomez Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 3-32C  Earth Sciences Building
Tracy Gartner Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Marjan Ghotbizadeh Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kailee Goertzen Field & Lab Technician Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jared Gonet Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Keyue Gong Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Monika Gorzelak Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Alice Gould Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Robert F Grant Professor (Ecosystem Modeling) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926609 430B Earth Sciences Building
Iain Grant-Weaver Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Cole Gross Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Henian Guo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Hayford Gyamfi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Uwe Hacke Professor (Functional Plant Biology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804928511 251A Earth Sciences Building
Andreas Hamann Assoc Chair/Graduate Program (Forest Genetics and Global Change Biology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926429 733 General Services Building
Andreas Hamann Associate Chair Academic & Com Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yexin Han Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Allan Harms Analytical Service Lab Manager Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926660 4-52 South Academic Building
Ashley Hart Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jillian Harvey Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Fangliang He Professor & Canada Research Chair (Conservation Biology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804927575 322A South Academic Building
Guillermo Hernandez Ramirez Associate Professor - https://landecosystems.ualberta.ca/ Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922428 426 Earth Sciences Building
Ashley Hillman Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ashley Hillman PhD student/Research assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Stephania Hinse Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nhu Ho Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Melina Houle Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Brittany Hynes Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Gozal Inchehborouni Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Guncha Ishangulyyeva Laboratory Supervisor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Piyush Jain Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Gretta Janitz Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Muhammad Javed Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
YoungJae Jeong Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Irene Jimenez Roncancio Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zhaoxia Jin Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Allen Jobson Casual Academic Hourly Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kirk Johnson Forestry Technologist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nolan Johnson General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Steven Joya Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Noorallah G Juma Professor Emeritus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Thomas Jung Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
R Gary Kachanoski Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Apsana Kafle Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rudraksh Kapil Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Justine Karst Assistant Professor & NSERC Industrial Chair (Terrestrial Restoration Ecology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804924942 334A  Earth Sciences Building
Hannah Kastelic Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rachel Keglowitsch Stand Dynamics Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 814 General Services Building
Sydney Kennedy-Flynn Casual Research Assist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sarun Khadka Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Shanjida Khan Biological Tech Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mohammad Khodaei Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept  South Academic Building
Vincent Kim Casual Research Assist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sandra Kinash Canada Wildfire Knowledge Translation & Mobilization Specialist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Matt Kingston Biological Tech Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Michelle Knaggs Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jocelyn Kowalski Lab Analyst & Coordinator Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mandy Krebs Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Carter Kuiper General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Christine Kuntzemann General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Alsu Kuznetsova Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jessica Lagroix Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Simon M Landhausser Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926381 444A Earth Sciences Building
Alexander Lanti-Traikovski Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nicole Lau Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jessie Lavallee-Whiffen Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Acacia Lechot Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kiah Leicht Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Justine Lejoly Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sonja Leverkus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jingye Li Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zhenyi Li TRAS Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Victor J Lieffers ContTchg Lecturer Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922852 729 General Services Building
Kim Lisgo Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mika Little-Devito Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yanzhuo Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
David Locky Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Surabhi Lukose Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Andy Luu Senior Laboratory Technician Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ellen Macdonald Chair & Professor (Forest Ecology and Conservation) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804923070 751E General Services Building
Emmily MacDonald Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
M Derek MacKenzie Associate Professor (Soil-Plant Relations) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926388 348E South Academic Building
Macs MacLeod Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yasmine Majchrzak Guest - Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sukhdev Malhi Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Emmanuel Mapfumo Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
S. Mojtaba Marvasti Zadeh Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jackie Maxwell Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Anne McIntosh Adjunct Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Eden McPeak Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sylvie A Mercier Quideau Professor (Soil Biogeochemistry) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804925397 340B Earth Sciences Building
Symon Mezbahuddin Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Adam Mitchell Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Michelle Mjolsness Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Siqi Mo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Michelle Moawad Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Lance Moore Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Lance Moore Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Seyedeh Parvin Moussavi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Peter J Murphy Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
M Anne Naeth Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804929539 855C General Services Building
Andrew Nagel Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Andrew Nagel General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Scott Nielsen Professor (Conservation Biology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804921656 701 General Services Building
Charles Nock Assistant Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Tommy Noernberg Bocock Chair Technologist Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Christie Nohos Executive Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804924413 751 General Services Building
Charlotte Norris Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Christopher Nzediegwu Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jade O'Dell Research Technician Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rosanise Odell Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Aynslie Ogden Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
David Olefeldt Assistant Professor, CAIP Chair Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7802481814 3-48D South Academic Building
Andrii Oleksandrenko Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kwadwo Omari Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Akim Omokanye Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Julia Orlova Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Daniel Paleczny Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jacqueline Pallard Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Abhijeet Pathy Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Adrian Pawlikowski Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Steve Pawluk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rick Pelletier Faculty Service Officer Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804926586 727 General Services Building
Yessica Peralta Gil Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nicolas Perrault Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Brad Pinno AssistProf Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804921280 338B Earth Sciences Building
Jaime Pinzon Adjunct Professor Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rachel Pizante Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mark Poesch Associate Professor (Fisheries and Aquatic Conservation) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804924827 433 South Academic Building
Robbie Potts Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mike Powell Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Leigh-Anne Powers General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Shelley Pruss Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Dick Puurveen Off Campus Res Facility Mgr Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ethan Ramsfield Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Tod Ramsfield Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jared Randall General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Angeles Raymundo Sanchez Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
François-Nicolas Robinne Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Lewis Rogers Casual Research Asst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Carmen Cecilia Roman Perez Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Allison Roth Laboratory Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Richard Rothwell Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Sophia Rubinstein Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Francis Scaria Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Elena Schaefer Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Michael Scherer-Lorenzen Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Marcel Schneider Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Stefan Schreiber Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Judy Schultz Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Christopher Schulze Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ashley Seib Events Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Robert Serrouya Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Aftab Shah Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Aseem Sharma Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Renae Shewan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
William Shotyk Professor & Bocock Chair Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804927155 348b South Academic Building
Tanvir Shovon Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Tariq Siddique Professor (Soil Chemistry & Environmental Microbiology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922899 348F South Academic Building
Caryn Mariana Sidharta Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Uldis Silins Professor (Forest Hydrology) and Associate Chair (Graduate Programs) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804929083 3-48c South Academic Building
Uldis Silins Associate Chair (Graduate Programs) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
John R Spence Professor Emeritus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804921426 230D  Earth Sciences Building
Thomas Sperling Research Technician Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Kali Stewart Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jessica Stolar Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Nathan Storey Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Diana Stralberg Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Navreet Suri Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Colleen Sutheimer Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Mathew Swallow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Angie Tamara Guevara Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Barb Thomas Professor, NSERC/Forest Industry Research Chair in Tree Improvement Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804928016 442 Earth Sciences Building
Dan Thompson Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Stephen Titus Professor Emeritus Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Keana Trudel Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Eamon Turner Hydro Rsch Tech/Planning Coord Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Victoria Van Mierlo General Office Clerk Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Maryamsadat Vaziriyeganeh Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Maryamsadat Vaziriyeganeh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Pierre Vernier Rsrch Asst - Stat&Sptl Anlyst Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Bingyi Wang Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Gaosen Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Xianli Wang Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yu Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Zijun Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Haolin Wei Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Ross W Wein Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Brian Wiens Managing Director; Canada Wildfire. Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept Office: 713B Mail: 751  General Services Building
Sarah Wilkinson Research Program Manager, Land Reclamation and Restoration Ecology Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804929088 853D General Services Building
Paul M Woodard Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Stacie Yaremko Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Francis Yeh Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Rashaduz Zaman Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Jessica Zerb Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Wenqing Zhang Research Associate Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Qingge Zhao Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Shiyang Zhao Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yihan Zhao Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Xiang Zheng Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Wankui Zhou Admin Secretary Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Yiping Zou Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept
Janusz Zwiazek Professor (Plant Physiology) Faculty of Agricultural, Life and Environmental Sci - Renewable Resources Dept 7804922358 438 Earth Sciences Building