Search Results

Name Title Department Phone Location
Reyhaneh Ababzadeh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fatemeh Abdollahi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Salwa Abougamila Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Faisal Abutarab Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nadia Ady Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Afia Afrin Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammad Afshari Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Akeem Afuwape Prog/Interactive Med Dev Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Taapas Agrawal Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Junaid Ahmad Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zaheen Ahmad Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ehsan Ahmadi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sadaf Ahmed Science Instructor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mehdi Akbarian Rastaghi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Gokce Akcayir Guest - Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sriram Karthik Akella Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ildar Akhmetov Science Instructor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sait Akturk Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Md Tanvir Alam Anik Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Graham Alexander Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Islam Ali Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Karim Ali Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Karim Ali Lab Coordinator Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mahdi Alikhasi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Katie Allan Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hamza Mustafa Alvi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
J Nelson Amaral Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Saqib Ameen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Afia Anjum Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hamid Anvari Graduate Research Fellowship / Sessional Instructor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Guido Araujo Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Omid Ardakanian Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 320 Athabasca Hall
Sharifnassab Arsalan Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Seyed Arad Ashrafi Asli Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shahin Atakishiyev Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Revanth Atmakuri Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Eric Austin Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alvina Awwal Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alex Ayoub Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Talha Aziz Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abdulsalam Ba Sabaa Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Farideh Bagherzadeh-Khiabani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alireza Bakhtiari Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Beverly Balaski Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804925640 315 Athabasca Hall
Abdul Ali Bangash Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kirby Banman Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Denilson Barbosa Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zahra Bashir Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Anup Basu Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bahareh Behroozi Asl Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Julienne Belardo MOOC Subject Matter Expert Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Karen Berg Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Karen Berg Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kerry Berrisford UGrad Advisor, Science Psych Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804923439 P-217D Bio Science - Psychology Wing
Maisha Binte Moin Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Natalie Bombardieri Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Pierre Boulanger Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804923031 411 Athabasca Hall
Michael Bowling Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804921766 3-39 Athabasca Hall
Matthew Brown Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Stephanie Brown Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Val Brown Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Vadim Bulitko Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Neil Burch Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bradley Burega Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Michael Buro Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shon Butani Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Minghao Cai Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
MARCOS CALDERON CALDERON Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Melanie Calvert Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Melanie Calvert Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Wesley Calvert Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hazel Campbell ATS Assistant Lecturer Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ricardo Campello Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tales Henrique Carvalho Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Karan Chadha Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kushagra Chandak Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fengdi Che Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rei Chen Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xinyue Chen Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yanquan Chen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yufei Chen Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Deric Cheung Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Deborah Choi Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Marlos Cholodovskis Machado Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Euijin Choo Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Brea Chouinard Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Thang Chu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Daniel Chui Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rosanna Chung Department Administrator Faculty of Science - Computing Science 2-35 Athabasca Hall
Shannon Clark Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jordan Coblin Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dana Cobzas Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alessandra Crerar Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Maria Cutumisu Adjunct Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804925211 6-130 Education Centre - North
Jiayi Dai Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Arash Dargahi Nobari Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chirag Daryani Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rohini Das Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ishani Dasgupta Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fatima Davelouis Gallardo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sacha Davis Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kris De Asis Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ruby De Jesus Junior Programmer Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rubens de Oliveira Moraes Filho Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jacob Deinum Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Carrie Demmans Epp Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abhishek Dhankar Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ramon Diaz Ramos Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shibhansh Dohare Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Guanfang Dong Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Anahita Doosti Sanjani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Danielle Drozdiak Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Henry Du Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nouha Dziri Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
G M Mashrur E Elahi Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Cory Efird Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Esraa Elelimy Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Renee Elio Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sara Elkerdawy Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ehab Elmallah Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammed Elmorsy Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohamed Elsayed Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Thirupathi Reddy Emireddy Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Stephanie Enders Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kalvin Eng Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jing Fan Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammed Marzookh Farook Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Homayoon Farrahi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mahtab Farrokh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nawshad Farruque Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Thomas Ferguson Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lucas Ferreira Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alexander Filbert Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mauajama Firdaus Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Megan Flanders Science Instructor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Taylor Folkersen Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zachary Friggstad Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ehsan Futuhi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alona Fyshe Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 356 Athabasca Hall
Akalanka Galappaththi Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sharon Gannon Undergrad Advisor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804923708 231 Athabasca Hall
Wenkai Gao Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shivam Garg Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Robert Joseph George Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bilal Ghanem Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohamad Ali Gharaat Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sina Ghiassian Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kushankur Ghosh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shrimanti Ghosh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tyler Gobran Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mingyang Gong Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kenzie Gordon Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Paritosh Goyal Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Eric Graves Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Russ Greiner Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sean Groten Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mansur Gulami Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Johannes Gunther Adjunct Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Namitha Guruprasad Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Matthew Guzdial Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kostyantyn Guzhva Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Faezeh Haghverd Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Faezeh Haghverd Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Natalie Hanas Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Amanda Hansen Admin Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yongchang Hao Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Janelle Harms Phased Post Retirement - Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jacqueline Harris Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ridwan Hasan Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sakib Hasan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Maryam Hashemzadeh Casual Research Asst Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Negar Hassanpour Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bradley Hauer Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ryan Hayward Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jiamin He Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jiaqi He Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nidhi Hegde Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nathan Henderson Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fernando Hernandez Garcia Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Natalie Hervieux Senior Research IT Analyst Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Cameron Hildebrandt Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abram Hindle Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 447 Athabasca Hall
Dhanrajbir Singh Hira Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kim Ngan Hoang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mitchell Holmes Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ali Hossein Gharari Foomani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Amir Hossein Hosseini Akbarnejad Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bingshan Hu Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dong Huo Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Asmaul Husna Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kallie Huynh Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ehsan Imani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohayeminul Islam Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Saiful Islam Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Md Samiul Islam Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science 8254367318 (CSC) 2-25 Computing Science Centre
Uduak Ituen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mrunal Sunil Jadhav Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Martin Jagersand Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mahya Jamshidian Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Muhammad Kamran Janjua Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
David Janz Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Johor Jara Gonzalez Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Seeratpal Jaura Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Khurram Javed Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ajay Kumar Jha Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chen Jiang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yanjun Jiang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kerrick Johnstonbaugh Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ifaz Kabir Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Md Rayhan Kabir Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ehsan Kamalloo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Amirmohammad Karimi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammad Karimiabdolmaleki Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bigyan Karki Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Faraz Khadivpour Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Anita Khalafbeigi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Housam Khalifa Bashier Babiker Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Anushka Khare Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Qasim Khawaja Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Spencer Killen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Johannes Kirschner Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sunrose Ko Academic Department Manager Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804923967 252-A Athabasca Hall
Greg Kondrak Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Greg Kondrak Associate Chair (Grad) Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ivan Korostelev Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Matej Kosmajac Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tadashi Kozuno Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Aakash Krishna Guruvayur Sasikumar Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Meghana Kshirsagar Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Li-Hao Kuan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Katya Kudashkina Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Neeraj Kumar Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bharathvaj Kumba Mothilal Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Anindita Kundu Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rafsanjany Kushol Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
João Paulo Labegalini de Carvalho Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fay Leff Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jessie Li Financial Analyst Faculty of Science - Computing Science  Athabasca Hall
Dongheng Li Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hong Zu Li Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Derek Li Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yuxuan Li Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Guohui Lin Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Luis Lin Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chang Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Changjiang Liu Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jiahua Liu Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Paul Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Puyuan Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shuai Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Vincent Liu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yuxin Liu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chunlok Lo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dagmar Loftsdottir Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Delaney Lothian Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mingwei Lu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Paul Lu Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Gabriel Lugo Bustillo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Guoqing Luo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jeramy Luo Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chen Ma Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yingnan Ma Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Manuel Macedo Teran Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Revan MacQueen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Raghav Madan Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Gaurav Mahajan Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rupam Mahmood Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Athar Mahmoudi-Nejad Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shraddha Mukesh Makwana Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bernal Manzanilla Faculty of Science - Computing Science
John Martin Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Reza Mashayekhi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Olya Mastikhina Casual Research Asst Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Josie Matalski Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammadjavad Matinkia Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Thomas Maurer Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Daniel May Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lisa Mayes Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Emma McDonald Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dawn McKnight Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shaista Meghani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shaista Meghani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Edan Meyer Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Erfan Miahi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Gabor Mihucz Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Blanca Miller Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dylan Miller Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
ANA CLARISSA MIRANDA PENA Research Award Recipient Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Negar Mirgati Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hamed Mirzaei Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yoshihiro Mitsuka Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shotaro Miwa Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sepehr Mohammad Lavasani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hayat Sultan Mohammed Grad Teaching Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Montaser Fathelrhman Hussen Mohammedalamen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Marianne Morris Science Instructor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tahsin Mostafa Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lili Mou Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ramin Mousavi Haji Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Martin Mueller Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ayantika Mukherjee Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dhruv Mullick Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Michelle Murphy Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Calarina Muslimani Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yousef Nademi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ismail Naderi Beni Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sarah Nadi Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ali Naeim Abadi Research assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science  Athabasca Hall
Prabhat Nagarajan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abhishek Naik Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Saeed Najafi Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Murilo Naldi Non-FSO Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Siva Chowdeswar Nandipati Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Pranjal Dilip Naringrekar Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mario Nascimento Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804925678 4-34 Athabasca Hall
Mir Tafseer Nayeem Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Britta Nielsen IIP Coordinator Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804922849 233 Athabasca Hall
Ioanis Nikolaidis Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ioanis Nikolaidis Associate Chair (Research) Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jasmine Noble Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ndidi Obinwanne Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jihoon Og Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Michael Ogezi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Talgat Omarov Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Spyros Orfanos Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rouzbeh Paktinatkeleshteri Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Soumyadeep Pal Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ioanna Papathanasaki Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Elham Parhizkar Abyaneh Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
David Parise Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sohyun Park Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Adam Parker Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Michael Parkes Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Archi Patel Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Brij Patel Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mira Patel Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Andrew Patterson Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Animesh Kumar Paul Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ningyuan Pei Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jeff Pelletier Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Angela Penny Admissions Assistant, Graduate Program Faculty of Science - Computing Science 2-32  Athabasca Hall
Angela Penny Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ruiqin Pi Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Matthew Pietrosanu Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Cassidy Pirlot Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sergio Poo Hernandez Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lucia Popovici Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Varshini Prakash Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Subhojeet Pramanik Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kseniia Priakhina Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Grayden Price Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Michael Przystupa Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shi-ang Qi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Juliano Rabelo Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Davood Rafiei Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Habib Rahman Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Md Abed Rahman Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Saidur Rahman Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Owen Randall Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ananya Rao Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sabina Raso Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804928764 3-55 Computing Science Centre
Debraj Ray Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nilanjan Ray Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 406 Athabasca Hall
Genaro Rebolledo Mendez Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Douglas Rebstock Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kinter Ren Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohsen Rezapour Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Viktoriia Roik Finance & HR Coordinator Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804929577 2-47 Computing Science Centre
Sanku Roy Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rohan Saha Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hareeme Sahar Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Vardan Saini Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nazmus Sakeef Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammad Salavatipour Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Javier Sales-Ortiz Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Javier Sales-Ortiz M.Sc. Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Amir Salimi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Caio Salvador Rohwedder Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohammadreza Samadi Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Joerg Sander Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Joerg Sander Chair Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ronan Christopher Sandoval Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Levi Santana de Lelis Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bayley Sapara Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Akash Saravanan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jashwanth Reddy Sarikonda Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Amirmohsen Sattarifard Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Monica Sawchyn Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zinat Sayeeda Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shahrzad Sayehban Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Matthew Schlegel Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sheila Schoepp Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Luke Schultz Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Dale Schuurmans Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804924806 409 Athabasca Hall
David Seekatz Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Haseeb Shah Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Moxil Shah Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zehra Shah Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Arif Shahriar Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Seyed Moein Shakeri Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Roshan Shariff Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ameneh Sheikhjafari Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Castor Shem Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hugo Luis Silva Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Victor Silva Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohan Sai Singamsetti Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Katyani Singh Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Taranjot Singh Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Christopher Solinas Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mohsen Soltanpour Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kerstyn Sorenson Graduate Program and HR Administrator Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804925198 2-37 Athabasca Hall
Kynan Sorochan Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Martha Steenstrup Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Connor Stephens Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mark Stevens Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lorna Stewart Professor Emeritus Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Nathan Sturtevant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 349 Athabasca Hall
Zahin Sufiyan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Maliha Sultana Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Weijie Sun Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Steve Sutphen Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Reed Sutton Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rich Sutton Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Csaba Szepesvari Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Noshin Tabassum Grad Research Assistantship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yashar Talebirad Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xiaoqi Tan Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 3-03 Athabasca Hall
Zijie Tan Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Haruto Tanaka Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yuzuru Tanaka Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Henry Tang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shaoyu Tang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
David Tao Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Bedir Tapkan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mashrura Tasnim Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ganesh Tata Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fatemeh Tavakoli Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Matt Taylor Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science  Athabasca Hall
James Te Eng Fo Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
James Thompson Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
John Thomson Casual Research Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Lijiangnan Tian Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tian Tian Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Daniil Tiganov Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hamid Tizhoosh Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kenneth Tjhia Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Vlad Tkachuk Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Manan Tomar Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Samuele Tosatto Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
QuocDat Tran Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Helen Trinh Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alexandre Trudeau Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jake Tuero Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
David Turner Software Developer Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Samridhi Vaid Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Pourya Vakilipourtakalou Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Gautham Vasan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Roberto Vega Romero Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rohan Verma Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sachin Vijay Kumar Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Spencer von der Ohe Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Vedant Vyas Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abdul Wahab Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abeer Waheed Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rebecca Walton Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yi Wan Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fei Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Han Wang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jiuqi Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shway Wang Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sinan Wang Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sinan Wang Administrative Clerk Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tianqi Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yan Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yibin Wang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zeyi Wang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Christabel Wayllace Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ting-Han Wei Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Yuqiao Wen Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Adam White Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Martha White Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Andrea Whittaker Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ken Wong Associate Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Ken Wong Associate Chair Undergrad Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Broderick Wood Manager, Research IT Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804925018 218 Athabasca Hall
James Wright Assistant Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Johnson Wu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zijun Wu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Sanju Xaviar Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
YUEMING XI Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Cecilia Xiang MOOC Subject Matter Expert Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chenjun Xiao Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jiachen Xu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Mostafa Yadegari Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Fan Yang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Herb Yang Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tianpei Yang Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Wenhao Yang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xin Yang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hengshuai Yao Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Peiran Yao Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Niko Yasui Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Niko Yasui Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shibai Yin Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Alan Yong Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Jia-Huai You Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kenny Young Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tony Yousefnezhad Postdoctoral Fellow Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Huizhen Yu Research Associate Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Kristen Yu Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Siyuan Yu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xianyu Yu Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Osmar Zaiane Professor Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804922860 443 Athabasca Hall
Mahi Zakir Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Francesco Zanini Visitor Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Rabeya Zannat Administrative Assistant Faculty of Science - Computing Science 8254367317  Athabasca Hall
Hong Zhang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hongming Zhang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Hongxiang Zhang Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Shupei Zhang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Tianyu Zhang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xiang Zhang Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Xiang Zhang Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zi Xuan Zhang Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Chenqiu Zhao Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Zhongrun Zhou Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Grace Zhu Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Abilmansur Zhumabekov Grad Research Asst Fellowship Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Miranda Ziccarelli Finance Service Partner Faculty of Science - Computing Science 7804928627 6-198 Centennial Ctr For Interdisciplinary SCS II
Patrick Zijlstra Excluded Student Hourly Faculty of Science - Computing Science
Searches are limited to a set number of results. If you did not find what you were searching for please refine your search.